Třída: 1.FA

P.Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

Skupina

Cizí jazyk

Volitelné předměty

 

 

Skupina 1

Skupina 2

ANJ

NEJ

STL(A)

APK

GSH

KAJ

KNJ

1

Kořínková Edita

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

2

Vojtěchová Iveta

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

3

Camara Safiatou

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

4

Zelenková Monika

1

 

1

 

 

 

1

1

 

5

Hrnčalíková Nikola

1

 

1

 

 

 

1

1

 

6

Gottvaldová Jana

1

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

7

Kutmonová Jana

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

8

Vrabcová Klára

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

9

Zahrádka Lukáš

1

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

10

Brzobohatý Vladimír

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

11

Pilinský Michal

1

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

12

Řeháková Michaela

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

13

Vrabec Michal

1

 

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

14

Burianová Helena

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

15

Škaloudová Eva

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

16

Bečvárovská Petra

1

 

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

17

Dostál Jan

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

18

Šaňková Lucie

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

19

Kratochvílová Ivona

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

1

 

20

Resl Karel

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

1

 

21

Horká Lucie

 

1

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

22

Pokorná Iveta

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

23

Melník Ondřej

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

1

 

24

Rezková Klára

 

1

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

25

Nováková Zuzana

 

1

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

26

Levchenko Iana

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

27

Motryczová Mirka

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

1

 

28

Vlkovská Kateřina

 

1

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

29

Školoud Petr

 

1

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

30

Paličová Kateřina

 

1

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

31

Janoušek David

 

1

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

32

Strnad Jiří

 

1

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

33

ŽIvná Kristýna

 

1

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

34

Lislerová Veronika

 

1

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

35

Petrusová Petra

 

1

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

36

Horák Jiří

 

1

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

 

 

 

Třída: 1.FB

P.Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

Skupina

Cizí jazyk

Volitelné předměty

 

 

Skupina 1

Skupina 2

ANJ

NEJ

STL(B)

APK

GSH

KAJ

KNJ

1

Vorlíčková Tereza

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

2

Litera Petr

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

3

Hradiský Daniel

1

 

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

4

Podlipný Matěj

1

 

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

5

Blechová Jana

1

 

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

6

Podoláková Pavlína

1

 

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

7

Milčinská Simona

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

8

Černá Pavla

1

 

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

9

Kantůrek Milan

1

 

1

 

 

 

1

1

 

10

Morchová Lucie

1

 

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

11

Sasková Eliška

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

12

Goc Lukáš

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

13

Fiala Michal

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

14

Vaňoučková Markéta

1

 

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

15

Kulich David

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

16

Nováková Pavlína

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

17

Bičiště Karel

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

18

Bačovský Milan

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

19

Novák Matouš

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

20

Machotová Kristýna

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

21

Vlk David

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

22

Vacková Michaela

1

 

1

 

 

 

1

1

 

23

Frolík Jakub

1

 

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

24

Kurka Jiří

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

25

Šípková Renata

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

26

Hladíková Jana

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

27

Švecová Veronika

1

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

28

Vrba Filip

1

 

1

 

1

 

 

1